Skip to main content
2015 EsF Assembly Who's Who
Wannapa Aendu
Name Country Nationality Languages Type Area Interests
Jim Ackers
Thailand
British
English
Speaker
Wannapa Aendu
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Siriyaporn Akkharach
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Elementary
Kishwar Tariq Allawala
Pakistan
Pakistani
English
Urdu
Participant
Children's House
Administrator
Lupita Alvarez
United States
USA
English
Spanish
Participant
Children's House
Adolescent
Eve Annecke
South Africa
South African
English
Speaker
Participant
Children's House
Elementary
Victoria Barrès
France
French
English
French
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Maya Berggreen-Clausen
India
Swedish
English
Swedish
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Elementary
Adolescent
Michelle Bertholle
India
French
English
French
Participant
Children's House
Prida Boonsaeng
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Administrator
Kay Boulden
Australia
Australian
English
Speaker
Participant
Reseach
Joyce Brown
United States
USA
English
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Administrator
Kannekar Butt
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Ann Byrne
United States
USA
English
Participant
Children's House
Administrator
Constanza Carballo
Argentina
Argentinian
English
Spanish
Participant
Children's House
Pensri Chanthrasenee
Thailand
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Ploynapat Chutchaipolrat
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Rekha Claytor
United States
USA
English
Participant
Children's House
Selda Coklu
China
Turkish
English
Turkish
Participant
Children's House
Bill Conway
Australia
Australian
English
Spanish
Participant
Speaker
Elementary
Administrator
Gail Cresswell
Australia
Australian
English
Participant
Speaker
Assistants to Infancy
Priyanut Dharmapiya
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Speaker
Adele Diamond
Canada
Canadian
English
Speaker
Participant
Children's House
Elementary
Adolescent
Reseach
Annelies Dieterle
Switzerland
Swiss
English
French
German
Participant
Children's House
Elementary
Rong Fu
China
Chinese
Chinese
Participant
Children's House
Sara Garcia
United States
Canadian
English
French
Participant
Children's House
Fern Girdlestone
Sweden
Swedish
English
Swedish
French
Participant
Children's House
Joanna Godbolt
China
South African,British
English
South African
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Administrator
Michelle Graham
South Africa
British
English
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Elementary
Kathleen Guinan
United States
USA
English
Participant
Speaker
Administrator
Anushree Gupte
Oman
English
Arabic
Hindi
Speaker
Adolescent
Christine Harrison
Australia
Australian
English
Speaker
Team
Participant
Administrator
AMI
Jacqueline Hendriksen
Netherlands
Dutch
Dutch
English
Participant
Children's House
Jiraporn Iamrahong
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Administrator
Shashan Jin
China
Chinese
English
Chinese
Participant
Children's House
Benjawan Kajornrit
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Participant
Administrator
Kamolrat Kamolsuthi
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Elementary
Anne Kelly
Australia
Australian
English
Speaker
Participant
Aged Care
Benjaporn Khatramphan
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Rebecca Khoury
Australia
Australian
English
Participant
Elementary
Lizzie Kingston
United Kingdom
British
English
Participant
Children's House
Assistants to Infancy
Administrator
Banoo Kisat
Pakistan
Pakistani
Urdu
English
Gujrati
Participant
Children's House
Vera Koncz
Sweden
Swedish
English
Swedish
Hungarian
Participant
Elementary
Hillary Korir
Kenya
Kenyan
English
Swahili
Speaker
Participant
Administrator
Lynne Lawrence
Netherlands
British
English
Participant
Speaker
Team
Staff
Administrator
Children's House
AMI
Mounir Ly
Switzerland
Guinese
English
French
German
Participant
Manda Mabeba
South Africa
South African
English
South African
Participant
Children's House
Sandrine Mallet
France
French
French
English
Spanish
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Elementary
Beverley Maragh
United Kingdom
British
English
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Assistants to Infancy
Sara-Dunja Menzel
Germany
German
German
English
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Tricia Miller
United States
USA
English
Participant
Team
Elementary
Adolescent
Assistants to Infancy
Jennifer Moore
South Africa
South African
English
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Elementary
Benjalug Namfa
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Speaker
Administrator
Zulaika Orozalieva
Czech Republic
Kyrgyz
English
Russian
Czech
Kyrgyz
Participant
Children's House
Mary Caroline Parker
United States
USA
English
Participant
Speaker
Team
Children's House
AMI
Lesley-Ann Patrick
Sweden
British
English
French
Participant
Adolescent
Kanchana Phukrongnak
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Administrator
Walaporn Pilaikul
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Pathamaporn Puranan
Thailand
Thai
English
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Elementary
Supranee Rangubphit
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Administrator
Children's House
André Roberfroid
France
Belgian
English
French
Speaker
Participant
Team
Administrator
Tusanee Sakamit
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Priyanuj Sathavonmanee
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Nadia Schwien
Canada
Canadian
English
French
Participant
Elementary
Simriti Singh
India
Indian
English
Spanish
Hindi
Punjabi
Participant
Children's House
Marisa Sioli
Argentina
Argentinian
English
Spanish
Participant
Children's House
Casella Slater
United States
USA
English
Participant
Adolescent
Pam Staton
Australia
Australian
English
Participant
Team
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Susan Stephenson
United States
USA
English
Participant
Speaker
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House
Elementary
Emily Steriti
United States
USA
English
Participant
Children's House
Violetta Stojcevski
Australia
Australian
English
Macedonian
Russian
Participant
Children's House
Cathy Swan
United States
USA
English
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Administrator
Maxine Swensson
Australia
New Zealander
English
Participant
Children's House
Rapeeporn Tongdee
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Megan Tyne
Australia
Australian
English
Participant
Speaker
Team
Staff
Children's House
Administrator
AMI
Yuxiang Wang
China
Chinese
English
Chinese
Participant
Administrator
Pitchaya Wongrattana
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Ueamphorn Yangyuen
Thailand
Thai
Thai
Participant
Children's House
Jiugiu Zhao
China
Chinese
English
Chinese
Participant
Speaker
Children's House
Fang Zhou
China
Chinese
Chinese
Participant
Assistants to Infancy
Children's House